Gesamtwertung Geldpilot24-Turniere

     

Platz

Name

Punkte

1

Moltz, Rocco

57

2

Lepszy, Max

51

3

Matzeck, Tim

50

4

Vettermann, Tobias

47

5

Bertkau, Malte

45

6

Würfel, Kay

45

7

Tetzner, Hansjakob

43

8

Gühne, Tobia

39

9

Pohl, Thorsten

37

10

Pelchen, Gerald

31

11

Steve

30

12

Carl

30

13

Gaum, Andreas

29

14

Lange, Christian

29

15

Fischer, Max

28

16

Fuchs, Jonas

26

17

Lützkendorf, René

26

18

Jeide, Marc

26

19

Nebel, Niklas

23

20

Ben

22

21

Fabian

22

22

Lennart

22

23

Danny

22

24

Tom

22

25

Felix

22

26

Vogel, Frank

20

27

Scheidig, Armin

19

28

Engel, Nicole

18

29

Backhaus, Daniel

18

30

Süß, Ronny

16

31

Kinast, Dominik

15

32

Jantowski, Danny

15

33

Waszak, Sylvia

14

34

Dennhard, Jens

13

35

Saar, Colin

13

36

Lukas

12

37

Franz

12

38

Tilo

12

39

Kay

12

40

Knauer, Thomas

10

41

Möller, Hagen

10

42

Smalley, Adam

8

43

Hecht, Martin

8

44

Stetter, Florian

8

45

Tilch, Luis

8

46

Daniel

6

47

Florian

6

48

Köhler, Celine

6

49

Jentzsch, Philip

6

50

Payer, Dirk

3

 

 

3. Geldpilot24-ThomasKnauer-Turnier 2020

     

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Moltz, Rocco

22

2.

Lange, Christian

21

3.

Würfel, Kay

20

4.

Vettermann, Tobias

19

5.

Engel, Nicole

18

5.

Backhaus, Daniel

18

5.

Bertkau, Malte

18

5.

Pohl, Thorsten

18

9.

Waszak, Sylvia

14

9.

Matzeck, Tim

14

9.

Gühne, Tobia

14

9.

Lepszy, Max

14

13.

Möller, Hagen

10

13.

Tetzner, Hansjakob

10

13.

Knauer, Thomas

10

13.

Süß, Ronny

10

17.

Pelchen, Gerald

6

17.

Jeide, Marc

6

17.

Köhler, Celine

6

17.

Jentzsch, Philip

6

21.

Gaum, Andreas

2

21.

Tilch, Luis

2

 

 

2. Geldpilot24-ThomasKnauer-Turnier 2020

     

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Steve

30

1

Carl

30

2.

Vettermann, Tobias

28

2.

Fischer, Max

28

3.

Fuchs, Jonas

26

3.

Lützkendorf, René

26

4.

Lepszy, Max

24

4.

Bertkau, Malte

24

5.

Moltz, Rocco

22

5.

Ben

22

5.

Fabian

22

5.

Lennart

22

5.

Würfel, Kay

22

5.

Danny

22

5.

Tom

22

5.

Felix

22

9.

Tetzner, Hansjakob

14

9.

Matzeck, Tim

14

10.

Lukas

12

10.

Franz

12

10.

Jeide, Marc

12

10.

Pelchen, Gerald

12

10.

Tilo

12

10.

Kay

12

13.

Gühne, Tobia

6

13.

Gaum, Andreas

6

13.

Tilch, Luis

6

13.

Süß, Ronny

6

13.

Daniel

6

13.

Florian

6

 

1. Geldpilot24-ThomasKnauer-Turnier 2020

     

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Nebel, Niklas

23

2.

Matzeck, Tim

22

3.

Gaum, Andreas

21

4.

Vogel, Frank

20

5.

Gühne, Tobia

19

5.

Scheidig, Armin

19

5.

Tetzner, Hansjakob

19

5.

Pohl, Thorsten

19

9.

Kinast, Domonik

15

9.

Jantowski, Danny

15

11.

Moltz, Rocco

13

11.

Dennhard, Jens

13

11.

Lepszy, Max

13

11.

Saar, Colin

13

11.

Pelchen, Gerald

13

16.

Smalley, Adam

8

16.

Hecht, Martin

8

16.

Stetter, Florian

8

16.

Jeide, Marc

8

16.

Lange, Christian

8

21.

Bertkau, Malte

3

21.

Würfel, Kay

3

21.

Payer, Dirk

3